1 |
2019-08-10 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
1:2 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
relacja › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
1:2 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
0:3 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
3:1 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
0:3 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
0:1 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
MK KATOWICE |
5:2 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
6:1 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
1 |
2019-08-10 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
5:1 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-14 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
2:1 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
1:1 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
2:3 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
4:1 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
6:0 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
1:3 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
2:1 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
5:2 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
2 |
2019-08-17 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
4:0 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-23 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
1:4 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
MK KATOWICE |
7:2 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
0:4 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
2:2 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
2:1 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
relacja › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
2:8 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
1:1 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
4:1 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
3 |
2019-08-24 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
3:0 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
2:1 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
3:0 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
1:3 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
0:3 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
1:2 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
1:1 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
0:1 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
1:4 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
zobacz › |
4 |
2019-08-28 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
4:0 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
4:0 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
relacja › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
0:4 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
5:0 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
MK KATOWICE |
1:1 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
2:1 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
3:1 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
2:0 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
1:1 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
2:3 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-07 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
1:1 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-07 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
1:3 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-07 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
2:0 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-07 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
2:3 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-07 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
1:3 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-07 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
4:2 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-07 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
3:2 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
zobacz › |
6 |
2019-09-08 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
3:0 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
6 |
2019-09-08 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
4:1 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
1:2 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
relacja › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
3:1 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
2:2 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
MK KATOWICE |
1:2 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
6:1 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
3:1 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
7:0 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
5:0 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
3:2 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
3:0 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
relacja › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
0:3 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
2:1 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
1:0 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
2:3 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
5:2 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
0:3 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-21 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
1:2 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
8 |
2019-09-22 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
3:0 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-28 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
7:2 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-28 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
3:3 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-28 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
2:1 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
9 |
2019-09-28 |
MK KATOWICE |
2:1 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-28 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
0:8 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-28 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
3:4 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-28 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
2:2 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-29 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
0:1 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
9 |
2019-09-29 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
2:3 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
4:4 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
relacja › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
1:4 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
8:0 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
1:6 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
2:1 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
5:0 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
1:1 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
2:5 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
zobacz › |
10 |
2019-10-05 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
1:0 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
MK KATOWICE |
2:1 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
3:0 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
1:2 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
0:0 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
0:2 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
3:0 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
0:5 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-12 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
1:1 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
11 |
2019-10-13 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
8:2 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
5:1 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
relacja › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
0:5 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
1:0 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
0:3 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
0:3 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
2:1 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
1:4 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-19 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
2:1 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
12 |
2019-10-20 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
3:0 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
4:1 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
1:2 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
MK KATOWICE |
2:6 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
3:0 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
0:1 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
5:3 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
0:1 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-26 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
2:1 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
13 |
2019-10-27 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
6:1 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-02 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
0:0 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
relacja › |
14 |
2019-11-02 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
2:3 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-02 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
6:1 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-02 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
2:0 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-02 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
2:4 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-02 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
1:1 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-02 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
0:1 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-03 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
2:2 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
14 |
2019-11-03 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
1:2 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
9:1 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
MK KATOWICE |
2:3 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
2:1 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
3:0 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
1:4 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
6:1 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
0:0 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
6:1 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
zobacz › |
15 |
2019-11-09 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
0:3 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-16 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
5:0 |
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
relacja › |
16 |
2019-11-16 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
2:1 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-16 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
2:1 |
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-16 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
4:2 |
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-16 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
0:8 |
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-16 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
2:3 |
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-16 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
1:1 |
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-17 |
MK KATOWICE |
0:1 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
zobacz › |
16 |
2019-11-17 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
6:1 |
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE |
3:0 |
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
3:1 |
ZAGŁEBIE II SOSNOWIEC |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE |
2:1 |
MK KATOWICE |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
NAPRZÓD LIPINY |
1:5 |
CYKLON ROGO¬NIK |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO |
9:0 |
URANIA RUDA ¦LˇSKA |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
GÓRNIK PIASKI (S) |
2:10 |
NIWY BRUDZOWICE (B) |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
LKS ¬RÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW |
6:1 |
ORZEŁ MOKRE (MIKOŁÓW) |
zobacz › |
17 |
|
POGOŃ IMIELIN |
1:3 |
WAWEL WIREK (B) |
zobacz › |
17 |
2019-11-23 |
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE |
2:1 |
AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA |
relacja › |
|